After Hours

Thursday, May 04, 2017 @ 10:00 AM - Saturday, Jul 08, 2017 @ 4:00 PM
Artwork by State of Ohio Employees.

JURORS
Mary Cusick | Director of TourismOhio, State of Ohio
Kevin Milstead | Assistant Deputy Director, DAS/Human Resources Division, State of Ohio
Stephanie Rond | Visual Artist and Exhibition Consultant

 

FEATURED ARTISTS
Angela Adkins | Environmental Specialist II, EPA
Christina Andrews | Paralegal, Ohio Attorney General's Office
John Arcaro | HT3 C/M, O.D.O.T.
Petey Atkinson | Assistant Sergeant at Arms, House of Representatives
Bethany Bass | Disability Claims Adjudicator 3, Opportunities for Ohioans with Disabilities
Wendi Boggs | Project Manager, Administrative Services
Preston Boone | Energy Program Analyst, Ohio Development Services Agency
Lindsay Boyd | Electronic Design Specialist, Ohio Industrial Commission
Michael Bush | Member Services Rep., Ohio Public Employee Retirement Service
Linda Cochran | Clerk II, Development Agency Services
Peggy Day | Medicaid Health systems administrator 1, Medicaid
Barbara Dysart | Clerk 3, Ohio Dept. of Health
Cyrus Fire | Mail Clerk Messenger, Dept. Administrative Services
Russell Gibson | Environmental Manager, Ohio Environmental Protection Agency
Jonathan Grimm | Claims Examiner 2, Ohio Industrial Commission
Janet Hall | Consumer Protection Specialist, Attorney General
Bruce Hull | Electronic Design Specialist, ODOT
Sarah Jan Tausch | Competency-Based Education Program Administrator, Ohio Department of Education
Jon Keller | Professional Land Surveyor, Ohio Department of Transportation
Cindy Kelly | Researcher II, Commerce
Amanda Knapp | Library Consultant, State Library of Ohio
Kirstin Krumsee | Library Consultant, State Library of Ohio
James Lake | Vocational Rehabilitation Supervisor, Opportunities For Ohioans With Disabilities
Jennifer Landau | HSPC/Medical Case Management Trainer, The Ohio Department of Health
Wenton Lin | Environmental Specialist, Ohio EPA
Lauren Lopez | Economist, Ohio Office of Budget and Management
Megan  Massara | Member Services Specialist I - Benefits Processing, School Emlpoyees Retirement System of Ohio
Saundra McPherson | CSA 2, PUCO
Andrew Miller | Analyst DAS OIT
Carl Mussenden | Environmental Specialist, Ohio EPA
Steve Nassano | Correctional Officer, L.E.C.I. Lebanon Correctional / Custody / Security
Chaz O'Neil | Assistant Director, Fine Arts, Ohio State Fair & Expo
Kelly Pickett | Assistant Librarian, Legislative Service Commission
Fritz Rauschenberg | Member, Ohio Parole Board, Rehabilitation and Correction
James Richardson | IT3, EPA
Michael Rodgers | PreGED/GED Teacher4, Ohio Department of Rehabilitation and Correction
Janus Koziak | Tax Examiner Agent, Ohio Department of Taxation            
Robyn Schaffer | Psychologist, Ohio Depart. of Mental Health & Addiction Services
Peter Simcic | Attorney, Ohio EPA
Laurie Stevenson | Deputy Director, Ohio Environmental Protection Agency
Amy Summers | Office Manager, TourismOhio - Development Services Agency
Ian Thomas | Planner 3, Development Services Agency
Karen Unroe | Administrative Professional 3, Ohio Board of Nursing
Jennifer Whitten | Human Service Program Administrator 3, ODRC/ Grafton Correctional Institution

When and Where

Date / Time
Thursday, May 04, 2017 @ 10:00 AM - Saturday, Jul 08, 2017 @ 4:00 PM
Eastern Daylight Time
Venue
77 S High St, Columbus, OH 43215, USA

Share and Follow

Map



Rhodes State Office Tower | 30 E. Broad Street, 33rd Floor, Columbus, Ohio 43215-3414
Phone: 614-466-2613
Fax: 614-466-4494

subscribe